Se enlistan los alumnos matriculados por generaciones.

Plan MEA18

Cuarta Generación

Exp Alumno Estatus 
1 275733 Acosta Hernández Verónica 4° sem
2 134430 Atanacio Prado Maricela 4° sem
3 134437 Ávila Martínez Cruz Abraham 4° sem
4 121094 Azoños Rodríguez Gerardo 4° sem
5 222549 Covarrubias Escobar Mariana 4° sem
6 221669 De La Peña Vargas Flor Mariana 4° sem
7 183113 Hernández Hernández Magnolia 4° sem
8 275734 Mac Gregor García María 4° sem
9 275735 Morales Gómez Lizbeth 4° sem
10 222846 Ornelas Real María Guadalupe Dalia 4° sem
11 275736 Paz Vega Selene 4° sem
12 47609 Portillo Gallardo Mayra 4° sem
13 151376 Tapia García Salvador 4° sem
14 275738 Ventura Bustamante Johana 4° sem
15 167106 Wrooman Espinoza Eduardo 4° sem
16 103993 Zarate Rico Litzuli 4° sem

Plan MEA12

Tercera Generación

Exp Alumno Estatus 
1 242188 Barrera Garrido Karla Montserrat Titulada
2 198367 Bautista Caldera Oscar Daniel Titulado
3 122337 Bonfil Jiménez Úrsula Titulada
4 109293 Briseño Perrusquia Cintya Titulada
5 120604 Cárdenas Aguilar Claudia Titulada
6 99487 Cervantes González Emiliano Titulado
7 263334 Córdova Esparza Karen Edith Titulada
8 107110 Duran Galván Mónica Titulada
9 263758 González Del Ángel Gabriela Patricia Titulada
10 197900 González Ugalde Claudia Egresada
11 121341 Hernández Delgado María Fernanda Titulada
12 146286 Juárez Ramírez Gema Jazmín Titulada
13 263335 Mata Peña Romina Elive Titulada
14 198370 Navarrete Flores Yuleni De Jesús Titulada
15 122198 Pérez Sánchez Daniela Titulada
16 263759 Sánchez García Rodrigo Titulado
17 263760 Silva Arredondo Sinaí  
18 123229 Solís González Mayte Titulada

Segunda Generación

Exp Alumno Estatus 
1 242188 Ayala Galaz Mahalia Titulada
2 140911 Cano Morales Marlen Alicia Titulada
3 221892 Dávalos Andrade Ma. Teresa Titulada
4 242189 Díaz Hernández  Yair Alán Titulado
5 165994 Franco Vaca Miguel Ángel Baja
6 198363 Fernández Malváez José de Jesús Titulado
7 242190 García Moreno Héctor Noé Titulado
8 120846 Gómez Reséndiz Francisco Javier Titulado
9 153634 González Martínez  Roxana Baja
10 147608 López Moreno Azucena  Titulada
11 242191 Núñez Macías  Paulina Titulada
12  242192 Medina Soto Honorio Titulado
13 242193 Morales Montes de Oca Luz del Carmen Titulada
14 242194 López Pasillas Omar Titulado
15 160976 Reyes Soto Rosa Itzel Titulada
16 127769 Salinas Chávez Juan Ángel Titulado
17 93122 Sarvide Primo Bernardo Baja

Primera Generación

Exp Alumno Estatus 
 1   225535 Cabrera Serrano Octavio Titulado
2 133806 García Guzmán Daniela Titulado
3 66909 Hernández Sierra Ma. Elisa Titulado
4 128095 López Ugalde Ricardo Salvador Titulado
5 165994 Rivas Padrón  Itzel Sofía Titulado
6 156305 Rodríguez Palmerin Vladimir Iván Titulado
7 142954 Trujillo García Juan Martín Titulado