Tercera Generación 2016-2018

Alumno

Expediente

Estatus

♦ Barrera Garrido Karla Montserrat 242188 2° Sem
♦ Bautista Caldera Oscar Daniel  198367 2° Sem
♦ Bonfil Jiménez Úrsula 122337 2° Sem
♦ Briseño Perrusquia Cintya 109293 2° Sem
♦ Cárdenas Aguilar Claudia 120604 2° Sem
♦ Cervantes González Emiliano 99487 2° Sem
♦ Córdova Esparza Karen Edith 263334 2° Sem
♦ Duran Galván Mónica 107110 2° Sem
♦ González Del Ángel Gabriela Patricia 263758 2° Sem
♦ González Ugalde Claudia 197900 2° Sem
♦ Hernández Delgado María Fernanda 121341 2° Sem
♦ Juárez Ramírez Gema Jazmín 146286 2° Sem
♦ Mata Peña Romina Elive 263335 2° Sem
♦ Navarrete Flores Yuleni De Jesús 198370 2° Sem
♦ Pérez Sánchez Daniela 122198 2° Sem
♦ Sánchez García Rodrigo 263759 2° Sem
♦ Silva Arredondo Sinaí 263760 2° Sem
♦ Solís González Mayte 123229 2° Sem

Segunda Generación 2014-2016

Alumno

Expediente

Estatus

♦ Ayala Galaz Mahalia  242188 Titulado
♦ Cano Morales Marlen Alicia  140911  Titulada
♦  Dávalos Andrade Ma. Teresa 221892  Titulada
♦ Díaz Hernández  Yair Alán 242189  Titulado
♦ Franco Vaca Miguel Ángel  165994  Baja
♦ Fernández Malváez José de Jesús  198363 Titulado 
♦  García Moreno Héctor Noé 242190 Titulado 
♦  Gómez Reséndiz Francisco Javier 120846 Titulado 
♦González Martínez  Roxana  153634 Baja
♦ López Moreno Azucena  147608 Titulado 
♦ Núñez Macías  Paulina  242191 Titulado 
♦ Medina Soto Honorio  242192 Titulado 
♦ Morales Montes de Oca Luz del Carmen  242193 Titulado 
♦ López Pasillas Omar  242194 Titulado 
♦ Reyes Soto Rosa Itzel  160976 Titulado 
♦ Salinas Chávez Juan Ángel  127769 Titulado 
♦ Sarvide Primo Bernardo  93122 Baja

 Primera Generación 2012-2014

Alumno

Expediente

Estatus

♦ Cabrera Serrano Octavio  225535 Titulado
♦ García Guzmán Daniela 133806  Titulada
♦ Hernández Sierra Ma. Elisa 66909  Titulada
♦ López Ugalde Ricardo Salvador 128095  Titulado
♦ Rivas Padrón  Itzel Sofía 165994  Titulada
♦ Rodríguez Palmerin Vladimir Iván 156305 Titulado 
♦ Trujillo García Juan Martín 142954 Titulado