Cuarta Generación 2018-2020

  Exp CVU Nombre Estatus
1. 275733 927292 Acosta Hernández Verónica  1° sem
2. 134430 410592 Atanacio Prado Maricela 1° sem
3. 134437 706806 Ávila Martínez Cruz Abraham 1° sem 
4. 121094 926036 Azoños Rodríguez Gerardo 1° sem 
5. 222549 858788 Covarrubias Escobar Mariana 1° sem 
6. 221669 779570 De La Peña Vargas Flor Mariana 1° sem 
7. 183113 925794 Hernández Hernández Magnolia 1° sem 
8. 275734 926287 Mac Gregor García María 1° sem 
9. 275735 927296 Morales Gómez Lizbeth 1° sem 
10. 222846 927293 Ornelas Real María Guadalupe Dalia 1° sem 
11.  275736 925823 Paz Vega Selene 1° sem 
12.  47609 926966 Portillo Gallardo Mayra 1° sem 
13.  151376 SIN BECA Tapia García Salvador 1° sem 
14.  275738 926187 Ventura Bustamante Johana 1° sem 
15.  167106 927290 Wrooman Espinoza Eduardo 1° sem 
16.  103993 927298 Zarate Rico Litzuli 1° sem 

 

Tercera Generación 2016-2018

  EXP CVU Alumno Estatus
1. 242188 779531 Barrera Garrido Karla Montserrat Egresado
2. 198367 779529 Bautista Caldera Oscar Daniel  Egresado
3. 122337 779537 Bonfil Jiménez Úrsula Egresado
4. 109293 696237 Briseño Perrusquia Cintya Egresado
5. 120604 779527 Cárdenas Aguilar Claudia Egresado
6. 99487 779523 Cervantes González Emiliano Egresado
7. 263334 779526 Córdova Esparza Karen Edith Egresado
8. 107110 779530 Duran Galván Mónica Egresado
9. 263758 779525 González Del Ángel Gabriela Patricia Egresado
10. 197900   González Ugalde Claudia  
11. 121341 779538 Hernández Delgado María Fernanda Egresado
12. 146286 559649 Juárez Ramírez Gema Jazmín Egresado
13. 263335 616382 Mata Peña Romina Elive Egresado
14. 198370 414123 Navarrete Flores Yuleni De Jesús Egresado
15. 122198 685955 Pérez Sánchez Daniela Egresado
16. 263759 786749 Sánchez García Rodrigo Egresado
17. 263760   Silva Arredondo Sinaí Egresado
18. 123229 779534 Solís González Mayte Egresado

 

Segunda Generación 2014-2016

Alumno

Expediente

Estatus

♦ Ayala Galaz Mahalia  242188 Titulado
♦ Cano Morales Marlen Alicia  140911  Titulada
♦  Dávalos Andrade Ma. Teresa 221892  Titulada
♦ Díaz Hernández  Yair Alán 242189  Titulado
♦ Franco Vaca Miguel Ángel  165994  Baja
♦ Fernández Malváez José de Jesús  198363 Titulado 
♦  García Moreno Héctor Noé 242190 Titulado 
♦  Gómez Reséndiz Francisco Javier 120846 Titulado 
♦González Martínez  Roxana  153634 Baja
♦ López Moreno Azucena  147608 Titulado 
♦ Núñez Macías  Paulina  242191 Titulado 
♦ Medina Soto Honorio  242192 Titulado 
♦ Morales Montes de Oca Luz del Carmen  242193 Titulado 
♦ López Pasillas Omar  242194 Titulado 
♦ Reyes Soto Rosa Itzel  160976 Titulado 
♦ Salinas Chávez Juan Ángel  127769 Titulado 
♦ Sarvide Primo Bernardo  93122 Baja

 Primera Generación 2012-2014

Alumno

Expediente

Estatus

♦ Cabrera Serrano Octavio  225535 Titulado
♦ García Guzmán Daniela 133806  Titulada
♦ Hernández Sierra Ma. Elisa 66909  Titulada
♦ López Ugalde Ricardo Salvador 128095  Titulado
♦ Rivas Padrón  Itzel Sofía 165994  Titulada
♦ Rodríguez Palmerin Vladimir Iván 156305 Titulado 
♦ Trujillo García Juan Martín 142954 Titulado